?

Log in

Luffy

Another One

TELL ME ABOUT YOURSELF - The Survey
Name:Yankii Tomu (Tom Richardson)
Birthday:10th December 1987
Birthplace:Countess Hospital at around 6:30
Current Location:In my Bedroom
Eye Color:Brown
Hair Color:Dark/Black
Height:5,11'
Right Handed or Left Handed:Right Handed all the way ^.~
Your Heritage:?
The Shoes You Wore Today:Bran Spanking New Vans Skull Sneaks
Your Weakness:Money
Your Fears:Death before my lifetime is over
Your Perfect Pizza:Mighty Meater from Dominos with Ice-Cream on top!
Goal You Would Like To Achieve This Year:Passing this Damn Collage Course
Your Most Overused Phrase On an instant messenger:LOL
Thoughts First Waking Up:Back to sleep
Your Best Physical Feature:The Fists Of North Star!!!
Your Bedtime:1-3 ish
Your Most Missed Memory:When i was younger with Jac/High School
Pepsi or Coke:£1.20 Coke!!
MacDonalds or Burger King:Macie D's
Single or Group Dates:Single
Lipton Ice Tea or Nestea:Lipton Ice Tea Mmmmmmmm
Chocolate or Vanilla:Vanilla
Cappuccino or Coffee:Coffie
Do you Smoke:Socially sometimes
Do you Swear:Alot i try to cut down though
Do you Sing:All the time in my head
Do you Shower Daily:Of corse
Have you Been in Love:I Am in Love
Do you want to go to College:Im at collage now
Do you want to get Married:Sure
Do you belive in yourself:Most of the time
Do you get Motion Sickness:Nope, I have been on the R360!!! Woo Sega London!!!
Do you think you are Attractive:I get told i am so i quess
Are you a Health Freak:No
Do you get along with your Parents:Deffo......Most of the time anyways lol
Do you like Thunderstorms:Hell Yaz
Do you play an Instrument:The Instrument Of Luuuuve Lmao
In the past month have you Drank Alcohol:......Yes
In the past month have you Smoked:Dont think so
In the past month have you been on Drugs:Nope
In the past month have you gone on a Date:Not really
In the past month have you gone to a Mall:Yea
In the past month have you eaten a box of Oreos:UGh No way!
In the past month have you eaten Sushi:YES!!! MMMMM
In the past month have you been on Stage:Nope we dont have Drama anymore :(
In the past month have you been Dumped:nO
In the past month have you gone Skinny Dipping:Nah
In the past month have you Stolen Anything:Stuff from Collage hell yaz lol
Ever been Drunk:Of corse
Ever been called a Tease:Yea last night ;)
Ever been Beaten up:Yup
Ever Shoplifted:Nah
How do you want to Die:In battle with a Samurai or Harikiri if i had to
What do you want to be when you Grow Up:Something in the Games Idustery
What country would you most like to Visit:Japan again
In a Boy/Girl..
Favourite Eye Color:
Favourite Hair Color:Black/RED
Short or Long Hair:Longggggggggggggggg
Height:
Weight:
Best Clothing Style:Who ever they wanna be, be themselfs
Number of Drugs I have taken:None really
Number of CDs I own:Bout 50 but about 1000's on iTunes :D
Number of Piercings:1 but its healed up now
Number of Tattoos:'Yankii Forever' on my Ass lolz none
Number of things in my Past I Regret:2

CREATE YOUR OWN! - or - GET PAID TO TAKE SURVEYS!

Comments

Luffy

September 2009

S M T W T F S
  12345
6789101112
13141516171819
20212223242526
27282930   
Powered by LiveJournal.com